Shopping cart | Login |
English | Français
The entire Studio Economik's website is now priced in Canadian Dollars only.
HomepageCables & AccessoriesOptic Cables › TechCraft Fiber Optic 3M
TechCraft Fiber Optic 3M

SC-SC 62.5/125 (OM1) Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Cables. 3m (10 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable. Suitable for MADI AES10 Optical. Orange

2 SC connectors on each side
Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable connects networking devices for high speed data transfer over long distances. Ideal for gigabit networks.
Price *
Eligible for free shipping in Canada. Learn more
Additional information
For more information about the Fiber Optic 3M, please visit the website of TechCraft
TechCraft Logo
©2004-2016 - Systemes Guinois® Inc. All Right Reserved.