Shopping cart | Login |
Languages
English | Français
The entire Studio Economik's website is now priced in Canadian Dollars only.
HomepageCables & AccessoriesOptic Cables › TechCraft Fiber Optic 5M LC-LC
TechCraft Fiber Optic 5M LC-LC

LC-LC 50/125 (OM2) Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Cables. 5m (16.5 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable. Orange

NOT Suitable for MADI AES10 Optical.
Reviews
Price *
 
$55.00
Eligible for free shipping in Canada. Learn more
Additional information
For more information about the Fiber Optic 5M LC-LC, please visit the website of TechCraft
TechCraft Logo
©2004-2016 - Systemes Guinois® Inc. All Right Reserved.