Cart
Settings
Languages
English | Français
The entire Studio Economik's website is now priced in Canadian Dollars only.
HomepageCables & Accessories › Optic Cables
Hosa OPM-303
Hosa OPM-303 interconnect digital audio components with Toslink jacks. It is compatible with ADAT and all S/PDIF formats, including Dolby Digital and DTS surround. 3' Premium Toslink-Terminated Fiber... View more
Trending
Eligible for free shipping in Canada

$28.50

Hosa OPM-310
Hosa OPM-310 interconnect digital audio components with Toslink jacks. It is compatible with ADAT and all S/PDIF formats, including Dolby Digital and DTS surround. 10' Premium Toslink-Terminated... View more
Trending
Eligible for free shipping in Canada

$40.50

Hosa OPM-305
Hosa OPM-305 interconnect digital audio components with Toslink jacks. It is compatible with ADAT and all S/PDIF formats, including Dolby Digital and DTS surround. 5' Premium Toslink-Terminated Fiber... View more
Trending
Eligible for free shipping in Canada

$30.00

Radial Engineering TOS-Link 3 meters
Radial UltraLites TOS-link Cables. Radial UltraLites are a high performance TOS-Link optical cable for use on S/P-DIF digital interfaces, ADAT light-pipe and DVD systems. Manufactured using the very... View more
Trending
Eligible for free shipping in Canada

$22.50

Hosa OPM-315
Hosa OPM-315 interconnect digital audio components with Toslink jacks. It is compatible with ADAT and all S/PDIF formats, including Dolby Digital and DTS surround. 15' Premium Toslink-Terminated... View more
Trending
Eligible for free shipping in Canada

$47.00

Radial Engineering TOS-Link 5 meters
Radial UltraLites TOS-link Cables. Radial UltraLites are a high performance TOS-Link optical cable for use on S/P-DIF digital interfaces, ADAT light-pipe and DVD systems. Manufactured using the very... View more
Trending
Eligible for free shipping in Canada

$27.00

Digiflex DFC-MDSCSC-25
Digiflex DFC-MDSCSC-25 is a MADI Duplex optical cable with SC to SC connectors. 25'
Trending
Eligible for free shipping in Canada

$45.00

Digiflex DFC-MDSCSC-3
Digiflex DFC-MDSCSC-3 is a MADI Duplex optical cable with SC to SC connectors. 3'
Trending
Eligible for free shipping in Canada

$32.00

TechCraft Fiber Optic 6M
SC-SC 62.5/125 (OM1) Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Cables. 6m (20 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable. Suitable for MADI AES10 Optical. Orange 2 SC connectors on each side. Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable... View more
Trending
Eligible for free shipping in Canada

$60.00

TechCraft Fiber Optic 3M
SC-SC 62.5/125 (OM1) Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Cables. 3m (10 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable. Suitable for MADI AES10 Optical. Orange 2 SC connectors on each side. Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable... View more
Trending
Eligible for free shipping in Canada

$46.00

Radial Engineering TOS-Link 7 meters
Radial UltraLites TOS-link Cables. Radial UltraLites are a high performance TOS-Link optical cable for use on S/P-DIF digital interfaces, ADAT light-pipe and DVD systems. Manufactured using the very... View more
Trending
Eligible for free shipping in Canada

$32.00

Hosa OPM-320
Hosa OPM-320 interconnect digital audio components with Toslink jacks. It is compatible with ADAT and all S/PDIF formats, including Dolby Digital and DTS surround. 20' Premium Toslink-Terminated... View more
Trending
Eligible for free shipping in Canada

$56.50

Digiflex DFC-MDSCSC-50
Digiflex DFC-MDSCSC-50 is a MADI Duplex optical cable with SC to SC connectors. 50'
Trending
Eligible for free shipping in Canada

$55.00

Digiflex DFC-MDLCLC-50
The DFC-MDLCLC-50 is a MADI Duplex with LC to LC connectors and FT4 3.0 mm 50 Micron multi-mode fibre cable. 50' length The fiber installation series is typically used for connections within a rack... View more
Trending
Eligible for free shipping in Canada

$69.00

Save 20%, MSRP $86.20
TechCraft Fiber Optic 1M
SC-SC 62.5/125 (OM1) Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Cables. 1m (3 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable. Suitable for MADI AES10 Optical. Orange 2 SC connectors on each side. Multimode duplex fibre optic patch cable... View more
Trending
Eligible for free shipping in Canada

$44.00

Radial Engineering TOS-Link 10 meters
Radial UltraLites TOS-link Cables. Radial UltraLites are a high performance TOS-Link optical cable for use on S/P-DIF digital interfaces, ADAT light-pipe and DVD systems. Manufactured using the very... View more
Trending
Eligible for free shipping in Canada

$36.00

Hosa OPM-330
Hosa OPM-330 interconnect digital audio components with Toslink jacks. It is compatible with ADAT and all S/PDIF formats, including Dolby Digital and DTS surround. 30' Premium Toslink-Terminated... View more
Trending
Eligible for free shipping in Canada

$75.50

TechCraft Fiber Optic 2M
SC-SC 62.5/125 (OM1) Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Cables. 2m (6.5 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable. Suitable for MADI AES10 Optical. Orange 2 SC connectors on each side. Multimode duplex fibre optic patch... View more
Trending
Eligible for free shipping in Canada

$44.00

Radial Engineering Ultra Lites TOS-Link 5 meters
Radial UltraLites are a high-performance TOS-Link optical cable for use on S/P-DIF digital interfaces, ADAT lightpipe and DVD systems. Manufactured using the very highest purity in optical polymers,... View more
Trending
Eligible for free shipping in Canada

$30.00

Radial Engineering Ultra Lites TOS-Link 7 meters
Radial UltraLites are a high-performance TOS-Link optical cable for use on S/P-DIF digital interfaces, ADAT lightpipe and DVD systems. Manufactured using the very highest purity in optical polymers,... View more
Trending
Eligible for free shipping in Canada

$36.00

Radial Engineering TOS-Link 15 meters
Radial UltraLites TOS-link Cables. Radial UltraLites are a high performance TOS-Link optical cable for use on S/P-DIF digital interfaces, ADAT light-pipe and DVD systems. Manufactured using the very... View more
Trending
Eligible for free shipping in Canada

$49.95

TechCraft Fiber Optic 10M
SC-SC 62.5/125 (OM1) Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Cables. 10m (33 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable. Suitable for MADI AES10 Optical. Orange 2 SC connectors on each side. Multimode duplex fibre optic patch... View more
Trending
Eligible for free shipping in Canada

$65.00

Digiflex DFC-MDLCLC-10
The DFC-MDLCLC-10 is a MADI Duplex with LC to LC connectors and FT4 3.0 mm 50 Micron multi-mode fibre cable. 10' length The fiber installation series is typically used for connections within a rack... View more
Trending
Eligible for free shipping in Canada

$49.00

Save 18.1%, MSRP $59.80
Digiflex DFC-MDSCSC-10
Digiflex DFC-MDSCSC-10 is a MADI Duplex optical cable with SC to SC connectors. 10'
Trending
Eligible for free shipping in Canada

$38.00

Radial Engineering Ultra Lites TOS-Link 15 meters
Radial UltraLites are a high-performance TOS-Link optical cable for use on S/P-DIF digital interfaces, ADAT lightpipe and DVD systems. Manufactured using the very highest purity in optical polymers,... View more
Trending
Eligible for free shipping in Canada

$58.00

Digiflex DFC-MDSCSC-6
Digiflex DFC-MDSCSC-6 is a MADI Duplex optical cable with SC to SC connectors. 6'
Trending
Eligible for free shipping in Canada

$35.00

TechCraft Fiber Optic 5M LC-LC
LC-LC 50/125 (OM2) Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Cables. 5m (16.5 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable. Orange NOT Suitable for MADI AES10 Optical.
Trending
Eligible for free shipping in Canada

$55.00

Digiflex DFC-MDLCLC-6
The DFC-MDLCLCL-6 is a MADI Duplex with LC to LC connectors and FT4 3.0 mm 50 Micron multi-mode fibre cable. 6' length The fiber installation series is typically used for connections within a rack or... View more
Trending
Eligible for free shipping in Canada

$39.00

Save 18.1%, MSRP $47.60
Digiflex DFC-MDLCLC-3
The DFC-MDLCLC-3 is a MADI Duplex with LC to LC connectors and FT4 3.0 mm 50 Micron multi-mode fibre cable. 3' length The fiber installation series is typically used for connections within a rack or... View more
Trending
Eligible for free shipping in Canada

$38.00

Save 16.7%, MSRP $45.60
TechCraft Fiber Optic 5M
SC-SC 62.5/125 (OM1) Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Cables. 5m (16.5 ft.) Fibre Optic Cable. Suitable for MADI AES10 Optical. Orange 2 SC connectors on each side. Multimode duplex fibre optic patch... View more
Trending
Eligible for free shipping in Canada

$52.00

 
Like us
Follow us
Now accepting
©2004-2019 - Studio Economik Inc.® All Right Reserved.