Avid MTRX - SFP/LC Opt module single/multi mode 1300 nm, laser

$339.00

Free shipping in Canada. Conditions

The Avid Pro Tools MTRX SFP/LC Opt Module Single/Multimode Laser is an optical 1300 nm laser SFP required for use with the Pro Tools MTRX MADI module.



About Pro Tools MTRX
Pro Tools | MTRX is fully modular, enabling you to customize it with up to eight analog and/or digital audio I/O option cards to create a 64-channel interface for Pro Tools | HD. You can install a maximum of six AD and/or DA cards to support up to 48 analog channels. Or design an all-digital box-or any combination between. Just start with the Pro Tools | MTRX base unit and go from there. Or design an all-digital box-or any combination between.
Manufacturer Part Number : 9900-71261-00

Reviews

$339.00

Free shipping in Canada. Conditions
View more products from Avid
Avid Logo
Like us
Follow us
Now accepting
©2004-2020 - Studio Economik Inc.® All Right Reserved.