Avid MTRX - LC-SC multimode fiber optic cable, 2m

$249.00

Free shipping in Canada. Conditions

The Avid Pro Tools MTRX - LC-SC multimode fiber optic cable is an optical cable required for use with the Pro Tools MTRX MADI module. Length 2m



About Pro Tools MTRX
Pro Tools | MTRX is fully modular, enabling you to customize it with up to eight analog and/or digital audio I/O option cards to create a 64-channel interface for Pro Tools | HD. You can install a maximum of six AD and/or DA cards to support up to 48 analog channels. Or design an all-digital box-or any combination between. Just start with the Pro Tools | MTRX base unit and go from there. Or design an all-digital box-or any combination between.
Manufacturer Part Number : 9900-71267-00

Reviews

$249.00

Free shipping in Canada. Conditions
View more products from Avid
Avid Logo
Like us
Follow us
Now accepting
©2004-2020 - Studio Economik Inc.® All Right Reserved.